Purjelennon maaliinlaskun SM-kisat 2002 tulokset

PDF-tiedostona (Sisältää enemmän tietoa):
Henkilökohtaiset tulokset
Joukkuetulokset

Lataa Acrobat Reader


Henkilökohtaiset tulokset


Sija
Nimi Kerho Joukkue
Kierros 1
Kierros 2
Yhteensä
1
Halonen Pekka Imatran Ilmailukerho IIK
0,9
0,1
1
2
Törmänen Seppo Sodankylän Ilmailukerho
2,4
1,5
3,9
3
Hammaren Kari Imatran Ilmailukerho IIK
3,1
1,2
4,3
4
Keränen Matti Kajaanin Ilmailukerho KIK
3,5
3,3
6,8
5
Salmela Sauli Sodankylän Ilmailukerho
4,7
2,7
7,4
6
Pankka Asko Nuorisoilmailijat NIL Seniors
5,1
3
8,1
7
Hänninen Pekka Kouvolan Ilmailuyhdistys Kily I
4,4
9,4
13,8
8
Pesonen Esa Espoon Ilmailukerho ESR
2,5
12,9
15,4
9
Lappalainen Kari Nuorisoilmailijat NIL Seniors
7
8,8
15,8
10
Rissanen Riku Espoon Ilmailukerho TFP-Team
11,6
4,2
15,8
11
Janakka Harri Nuorisoilmailijat NIL Seniors
8,6
7,9
16,5
12
Kananen Olli Kajaanin Ilmailukerho KIK
7,4
10,5
17,9
13
Viitanen Sirpa Turun Lentokerho Tlk
8,2
11,1
19,3
14
Peura Matti Savonlinnan Lentokerho Salko I
12,5
8,5
21
15
Taimioja Antti Kouvolan Ilmailuyhdistys Kily II
11,6
10,6
22,2
16
Halonen Hannu Kouvolan Ilmailuyhdistys Kily II
0,7
22,1
22,8
17
Pykälä Joonas Padasjoen Lentokerho PLK
12,4
14
26,4
18
Hatara Pertti Kouvolan Ilmailuyhdistys Kily I
12,9
13,7
26,6
19
Kankaanpää Markku Porin Ilmailukerho
20
7
27
20
Suutari Joni Turun Lentokerho Tlk
21,3
12,8
34,1
21
Pankka Timo Nuorisoilmailijat NIL Juniors
10,6
23,8
34,4
22
Aalto Satu Turun Lentokerho Tlk
1,4
36
37,4
23
Niemi Hannu Padasjoen Lentokerho PLK
22,2
22
44,2
24
Koho Juha Imatran Ilmailukerho IIK
12,1
36
48,1
25
Koski Toni Turun Lentokerho Team Rock
42
6,6
48,6
26
Larjovaara Sami Nuorisoilmailijat NIL Juniors
23,8
26,2
50
27
Rytivaara Pekka Kajaanin Ilmailukerho KIK
39,5
11,2
50,7
28
Jouppi Antti Turun Lentokerho Team Rock
50
0,7
50,7
29
Lehto Petri Padasjoen Lentokerho PLK
0
53
53
30
Oikari Jussi Espoon Ilmailukerho TFP-Team
45,1
9,7
54,8
31
Höglund Risto Savonlinnan Lentokerho Salko I
6
57,5
63,5
32
Jokinen Risto Kouvolan Ilmailuyhdistys Kily I
65,5
6,2
71,7
33
Pesonen Seppo Kouvolan Ilmailuyhdistys Kily II
68,3
15,2
83,5
34
Ala-Heikkilä Rauli Espoon Ilmailukerho TFP-Team
70
19,4
89,4
35
Kuuluvainen Leino Nuorisoilmailijat NIL Juniors
61,8
36,5
98,3
36
Kelloniemi Pertti Turun Lentokerho Team Rock
71
60
131
37
Jaakkola Aku Espoon Ilmailukerho ESR
17,1
218,2
235,3
38
Lundgren Tom Espoon Ilmailukerho ESR
300
18,6
318,6
39
Tahvonen Kati Espoon Ilmailukerho
49,5
300
349,5
40
Kuutti Ari Savonlinnan Lentokerho Salko I
66,6
290
356,6




Joukkuetulokset


Sija
Nimi
Pisteet
1
NIL Seniors
40,4
2
IIK
53,4
3
KIK
75,4
4
Tlk
90,8
5
Kily I
112,1
6
PLK
123,6
7
Kily II
128,5
8
TFP-Team
160
9
NIL Juniors
182,7
10
Team Rock
230,3
11
Salko I
441,1
12
ESR
569,3

WebMaster
© Turun Lentokerho ry.
2002